23,710
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Running Header : to place text with 3 alignment in single line || <nowiki>{{rh|left|center|right}}</nowiki> ||{{rh|left|center|right}} | | || Running Header : to place text with 3 alignment in single line || <nowiki>{{rh|left|center|right}}</nowiki> ||{{rh|left|center|right}} | ||
|- | |||
| || Hiding Text || <nowiki><!-- This is hiddent Text in right side box --></nowiki> ||<nowiki><!-- This is hiddent Text --></nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||